Ji Yi Soo (1991)

Ji Yi Soo (1991)

Other Name: 지이수 / 박지수 / Park Ji Soo / Ji Eui Soo

Age: 29

Birthday: October, 26, 1991

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode