Baek Yoon Shik

Baek Yoon Shik

Other Name: 백윤식 / Baek Yun Sik

Age: 73

Birthday: March, 16, 1947

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 171 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode