Ando Masanobu (1975)

Ando Masanobu (1975)

Other Name: 安藤政信 / あんどう まさのぶ / Masanobu Ando / Andou Masanobu / Masanobu Andou

Age: 45

Birthday: May, 19, 1975

Place Birth: Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 175 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode